Viktorie Čermáková

Actress

Date of birth

13.06.1966

Place of birth

Praha, Československo

Alternative names

Viktorie Pecháčková (provdaná)

Filmography

8 Heads Of Madness

2017
Cast
Role: učitelka Věra Leonidovna

The Holy Quaternity

2012
Cast
Role: Dita

HEAD-ARMS-HEART

2010
Cast
Role: Klára Knabelová

Bringing Up Girls in Bohemia

1997
Cast
Role: Irena

The Black Feather Group

1973
Cast
Role: Irma, Pikova dcera

Panther Waits at 5.30 p.m.

1971
Cast
Role: Katka, Petrova sestra

We Three and the Dog from Fivedogs

1971
Cast
Role: holčička

Lucy and Miracles

1970
Cast
Role: Lucie

Awards

Vítěz

Exhibition: 11. celostátní přehlídka československých filmů pro děti Gottwaldov

1971
Zlín / Czechoslovakia
Lucy and Miracles