Ján Kroner

Actor

Date of birth

01.06.1956

Place of birth

Považská Bystrica, Československo

Alternative names

Ján Króner (chybný tvar)

Filmography

Love

2011
Cast

Quartetto

2002
Cast
Role: Peter

Cruel Joys

2002
Cast

Victims and Murderers

2000
Cast
Role: Josef

Blue Heaven

1997
Dubbing

Fearless

1988
Cast
Role: dřevorubec Ondra zvaný Nebojsa

The Brave Blacksmith

1983
Cast
Role: silák Ondřej

A Midsummer Night’s Story

1981
Cast
Role: Štěpán, nevlastní fojtův bratr