Růžena Havlová

Actress

Date of birth

02.12.1933

Place of birth

Praha, Československo

Alternative names

Růžena Králová (rodné jméno)

Filmography

Babovřesky 3

2015
Cast
Role: babka Borovková

Babovřesky 2

2014
Cast
Role: babka Borovková

Bony and Peace 2

2014
Cast
Role: babka na WC

Babovřesky

2013
Cast
Role: babka Borovková