Pjoni

Date of birth

1993

Place of birth

Bratislava, Slovensko

Alternative names

Jonatán Pastirčák (rodné jméno), Isama Zing (pseudonym)

Filmography

Arved

2022

Music Composed bySound Designer

mix hudby

Caught in the Net: Behind School

2020

Music Composed bySound Designer

mix hudby

Caught in the Net

2020

Music Composed bySound Designer

mix hudby

Caught in the Net

2020

Music Composed bySound Designer

mix hudby

Filthy

2017

Music Composed bySong ComposerWriter of Lyrics

The Lust for Power

2017

Music Composed by

Awards

Nominace

Event: 31. ročník Ceny České filmové a televizní akademie Český lev za rok 2023

2024
Praha / Czech Republic

Nominace

Event: 30. ročník Ceny České filmové a televizní akademie Český lev za rok 2022

2023
Praha / Czech Republic

Vítěz

Event: 13. ročník slovenských národních filmových cen Slnko v sieti za rok 2022

2023
Bratislava / Slovenia

Vítěz

Event: 30. ročník Ceny České filmové a televizní akademie Český lev za rok 2022

2023
Praha / Czech Republic
Arved