Helena Rejšková-Lehká

Actress

Date of birth

1929

Alternative names

Helena Lehká-Rejšková

Filmography

Animals in Town

1989
Cast
Role: úřednice

Does the Early Bird Catch the Worm

1986
Cast
Role: Sedlákova matka

Story from a Housing Estate / Prefab Story

1979
Cast
Role: listonoška