Eduard Landisch

Camera Operator, Pedagogue

Date of birth

09.02.1927

Place of birth

Praha, Československo

Date of death

02.10.2015

Place of death

Praha, Česká republika

Alternative names

Eduard Landish (chybný tvar)

Filmography

A Gigot

1975
Pedagogical management
kamera

Little Guinea Pig

1963
Pedagogical management
kamera

Gates

1963
Pedagogical management
kamera

Open Window

1963
Pedagogical management
kamera

The Varney Case

1962
Pedagogical management
kamera

Black-and-White Sylva

1961
Pedagogical management
kamera

Visit

1961
Pedagogical management
kamera

For a Joyful Life

1950
Cooperation