Zita Bergerová

Actress

Date of birth

25.11.1911

Place of birth

Chodová Planá u Mariánských Lázní, Rakousko-Uhersko

Date of death

19??

Alternative names

Zita Lažanská (rodné jméno), Zdena Zita Bergerová

Filmography

Crossroads of Life

1948

Cast

Role: Suková, Karlova manželka

Nikola Šuhaj

1947

Cast

A Big Case

1946

Cast

Role: Krausova manželka

Miss Mother

1938

Cast