Monika Načeva

Singer

Date of birth

27.06.1966

Alternative names

Monika Načevová

Filmography

King Skate

2018

SingerSongwriter

The Last of Aporver

2014

DubbingSinger

Role: hlasy Tokrejů

Non plus ultras

2004

SongwriterSinger

Smart Philip

2003

Cast

Role: kuli

The Trash

2002

SingerMusic Performed by

The Final Transfer

1995

Cast

Role: Dívka

I Thank You for Each New Morning

1994

Cast

Role: Jindra

Smoke

1990

Cast

Role: členka pěveckého sboru

Animals in Town

1989

Cast

Role: ošetřovatelka v zoo Laura

The Seven

1989

Cast

Role: cestující v tramvaji