Lubomír Zajíc

Sound Engineer

Date of birth

12.03.1938

Place of birth

Hrabenov u Šumperka, Československo

Alternative names

Luboš Zajíc

Filmography

The Trial of Memory

1992

Sound Designer

česká verze

The Salty Rose

1982

Sound Designer

zvuk české verze

Diamonds of the Night

1964

Assistant Sound Designer

Talent Competition

1963

Assistant Sound Designer

Moravian Hellas

1963

Sound Designer