Stano Dančiak

Actor

Date of birth

26.10.1942

Place of birth

Bratislava, Československo

Date of death

04.08.2018

Place of death

Bratislava, Slovensko

Alternative names

Stanko Dančiak

Filmography

Lunacy

2005
Cast
Role: hostinský

Fricassee

2003
Cast
Role: Claude

Rivers of Babylon

1998
Cast
Role: Mozoň

Suzanne

1996
Cast
Role: taxikář

Lea

1996
Cast
Role: majitel obchodu

Even Death Doesn't Work!

1995
Cast
Role: hostinský

The Witness Of a Dying Era

1990
Cast
Role: baron Kryštof Harant z Polžic a Bezdružic

Night Riders

1981
Dubbing
Role: hlas velitele četníků