Ferenc Liszt

Music Composer, Pianist

Date of birth

22.10.1811

Place of birth

Raiding, Rakouské císařství

Date of death

31.07.1886

Place of death

Bayreuth, Německo

Alternative names

Franz Liszt

Filmography

Eye Over Prague

2010

Selected Music

The Last Butterfly

1990

Selected Music

Life Is at Stake

1956

Selected Music