Ismenia Siegelová

Dancer

Date of birth

1931

Place of birth

Argentina

Alternative names

Izmenie Siegelová

Filmography

How Poets Lose Their Illusions

1984
Cast
Role: žena s pomerančem

The Wanderings of John Amos

1983
Cast
Role: žena na promenádě

The Deluding Games of Love

1971
Cast
Role: tanečnice

Six Black-Haired Girls

1969
Cast
Role: akvabela