Zora Šemberová

Pedagogue, Choreographer, Dancer

Date of birth

13.03.1913

Place of birth

Vyškov, Rakousko-Uhersko

Date of death

08.10.2012

Place of death

Adelaide, Austrálie

Alternative names

Zora Holubová

Filmography

The Dog-heads

1955
Choreographer

Jan Hus

1954
Choreographer

Fairground Entertainers

1953
Choreographer

The Great Opportunity

1949
Choreographer