Milada Sádková

Editor

Date of birth

26.09.1928

Place of birth

Praha, Československo

Date of death

06.06.2015

Place of death

Praha, Česká republika

Alternative names

Milada Cettlová (rodné jméno)

Filmography

On the Train

1969
Film Editor

Dejeunez-Vous sur l'Herbe!

1969
Film Editor

The Garden

1968
Film Editor

Gregor Mendel

1964
Film Editor

News of the Day

1956
Film Editor

A Little Dream

1955
Film Editor