Anna Kohoutová

Assistant to Director

Date of birth

15.08.1932

Place of birth

Sofie, Bulharsko

Date of death

22.08.2019

Place of death

Roztoky u Prahy, Česká republika

Alternative names

Anna Cornová (rodné jméno)

Filmography

Barrandov Nocturne, or How Film Danced and Sang

1984
Assistant Director
pořad k 50. výročí Filmového studia Barrandov

The Show Is On

1954
Assistant Director

Anna the Proletarian

1952
Assistant Director

Darkness

1950
Assistant Director
asistentka scény