Otakar Petřina

Musician

Date of birth

04.06.1949

Place of birth

Velké Žernoseky, Československo

Date of death

11.07.2015

Place of death

Praha, Česká republika

Alternative names

Ota Petřina

Filmography

Havel

2020
Songwriter

Barrandov Nocturne, or How Film Danced and Sang

1984
Songwriter, Writer of Lyrics

The Death of a Talented Shoemaker

1982
Music Composed by, Songwriter

The Concert

1980
Music Composed by, Songwriter, Writer of Lyrics

Devilish Honeymoon

1970
Cast
Role: člen zaměstnanecké kapely