Norbert Schultze

Music Composer

Date of birth

26.01.1911

Place of birth

Brunšvik, Německo

Date of death

14.10.2002

Place of death

Lázně Tölz, Německo

Alternative names

Norbert Arnold Wilhelm Richard Schultze (rodné jméno)

Filmography

That Instant, That While

1981
Songwriter

Carps for Wehrmacht

1975
Songwriter

The Key

1971
Songwriter

A Convoy Leaving Paradise

1962
Songwriter

Nobody Knows Anything

1947
Songwriter

A Big Case

1946
Songwriter