Ladislav Janský

Actor, Still Photographer

Date of birth

12.12.1943

Place of birth

Vídeň, Německo

Alternative names

Ladi von Jansky (pseudonym), Stephen Sayadian (pseudonym), Rinse Dream (pseudonym)

Filmography

Man on the Moon

1999
Cast
Role: fotograf na stadionu

The People vs. Larry Flynt

1996
Consultant
časopisecké fotografie

Those Few Days...

1968
Cast
Role: student Honza

Diamonds of the Night

1964
Cast
Role: První

Drums

1964
Cast
Role: student Honza

On the Tightrope

1963
Cast
Role: Kája Micka zvaný Kočka

This Year in September

1963
Cast
Role: Mirek