Eva Strupplová

Actress

Date of birth

27.02.1926

Place of birth

Praha, Československo

Alternative names

Eva Opočenská

Filmography

The Swedish Way

1989
Cast
Role: domácí

The Moravian Land

1977
Cast
Role: Majduše, Šáchova žena

News of the Day

1956
Cast

Jan Hus

1954
Cast
Role: Jírova žena