Marie Marková-Nekolová

Actress, Playwright

Date of birth

22.03.1888

Place of birth

Jablonná u Neveklova, Rakousko-Uhersko

Date of death

19??

Alternative names

Marie Anna Nekolová (rodné jméno), Marie Nekolová

Filmography

Supermen

1946
Cast
Role: Severova žena

Morality above All Else

1937
Cast
Role: klepna

Líza Soars to the Skies

1937
Cast
Role: Lahodova žena Márinka

The Comedian's Princess

1936
Cast
Role: dáma ze společnosti