Věra Hankovcová

Actress, Costume Designer

Date of birth

02.08.1919

Place of birth

Liberec, Československo

Date of death

19??

Alternative names

Věra Ballová, Věra Hankovcová-Ballová

Filmography

The 13th Police Station

1946
Costume Designer

The Avalanche

1946
Costume Designer

The River Is Performing Magic

1945
Costume Designer

Fond Dream

1944
Costume Designer