Eva Kelemenová

Actress, News Reader

Date of birth

05.08.1952

Place of birth

Karlovy Vary, Československo

Alternative names

Eva Ziliziová (provdaná)

Filmography

Sunshine

1975
Cast
Role: Eva/svědomí

Anna, Jana’s Sister

1975
Cast
Role: Daniela, Ludvíkova žena

A Warrant Against the Queen

1973
Cast
Role: Jarmilka