Zdena Sirotková

Date of birth

05.09.1946

Alternative names

Zdena Dobřichovská

Filmography

A Fairy-Tale about Pinkie

1985
Production Manager
vedoucí výroby české verze

Behind the Scenes at the Pacific Hotel

1975
Unit Production Manager

Who Looks for Gold

1974
Unit Production Manager

Jumping over Puddles Again

1970
Unit Production Manager

Marketa Lazarová

1967
Production Supervisor

Forecast: Zero

1966
Cast