Lou Fanánek Hagen

Date of birth

18. 6. 1966

Alternative names

František Moravec (rodné jméno)

Filmography

The One Who Loved You

2018

Writer of Lyrics

Decibels of Love

2016

Writer of Lyrics

A Catfish Summer

2007

SingerSongwriterWriter of Lyrics

From Subway with Love

2005

Consultant

Men’s Show

2004

Writer of Lyrics

King Ubu

1996

Cast

Role: žalářník