Jitka Polednová

Costume Designer, Stage Designer

Date of birth

17.09.1951

Alternative names

Jitka Moravcová

Filmography

What I Have I Hold, Gentlemen...!

1980
Costume Designer

Diagnosis of Death

1979
Costume Designer

Chasing the Cat

1979
Costume Designer

Ball-Lighting

1978
Costume Designer

I’ll Be Good, Old Man!

1978
Costume Designer