Lukas Katakalidis

Prop man

Date of birth

27.11.1982

Alternative names

Lukáš Katakalidis

Filmography

Droneman

2020

Production Designer

STBY architekt

11 Colours of the Bird

2020

Performers

rekvizitář

Jojo Rabbit

2019

Set Designer

rekvizitář

The Painted Bird

2019

Set Designer

rekvizitář

Martin and Venus

2013

Set Designer

rekvizitář

Lidice

2011

Set Designer

Night Owls

2008

Cast

Role: člen party z jachty