Jakub Saic

Actor

Date of birth

01.04.1969

Place of birth

Praha, Československo

Alternative names

Václav Laube ml. (pseudonym)

Filmography

Saxana

2011
Dubbing
Role: hlas baziliška

The Winter Fairy

1999
Cast
Role: pobočník Martin

Aliens in Time

1998
Cast

Horror Story

1993
Cast
Role: Kurt, Pedrův nevlastní bratr

Nexus

1993
Cast
Role: Arman

A Lion with the White Mane

1986
Cast
Role: rekrut