Naďa Izakovičová

Actress, Dancer

Date of birth

1954

Alternative names

Naděžda Izakovičová

Filmography

An Angel of the Lord

2005
Cast
Role: sloužící

Angel Seduces Devil

1988
Danced by

Angel Devil

1983
Danced by

Insane Cancan

1982
Danced by

Blockbuster

1980
Cast
Role: balet

A Solo for an Old Lady

1978
Cast
Role: baletka