Jana Rabová

Actress

Date of birth

26.10.1956

Alternative names

Jana Zímová (rodné jméno)

Filmography

The Sorrow of Mrs. Schneider

2008
Cast
Role: 3. dívka v sauně

The Bulldogs and the Cherries

1981
Cast
Role: dcera Morellana

The Social Lions

1978
Cast
Role: dívka z Alfy

The House in Poříčí Street

1976
Cast
Role: Helga, členka Vladimírovy party

Boys Will Be Boys

1975
Cast
Role: hospodyně