Soňa Valentová

Actress

Date of birth

03.06.1946

Place of birth

Trnava, Československo

Alternative names

Soňa Hasprová (provdaná)

Filmography

An Eye in the Wall

2009

Cast

Role: Ellen

Forgotten Light

1996

Cast

Role: dr. Prokopová

Lea

1996

Cast

Role: lékařka

Requiem for a Maiden

1991

Cast

Role: vychovatelka Věra Volfová

...And What Now, Gentlemen?

1987

Cast

Role: Madla, Kolvarova žena

Night Riders

1981

Cast

Role: Eva, Halvova žena

Palette of Love

1976

Cast

Role: herečka Jindřiška Slavínská

The Witch Hunt

1969

Cast

Role: děkanská kuchařka Zuzana Voglicková