Ludmila Bílková

Actress

Date of birth

1953

Alternative names

Ludmila Keřkovská

Filmography

The Aliens Are Here!

1988
Cast
Role: starší muzikantka

The Half-Time of Happiness

1984
Cast
Role: lékařka

The Wanderings of John Amos

1983
Cast
Role: tahající se o trám

Blockbuster

1980
Cast
Role: balet