Zdeňka Černá

Actress

Date of birth

06.03.1931

Place of birth

Praha, Československo

Date of death

06.05.2014

Place of death

Praha, Česká republika

Alternative names

Zdena Černá

Filmography

All or Nothing

1984
Cast
Role: zdravotní sestra v nemocnici

The Black Dynasty

1962
Cast
Role: Klárka, Antonova žena

Rainy Day

1962
Cast
Role: mladá matka

Spring Breeze

1961
Cast
Role: Líba, Kejmarova žena

Rehearsal Continues

1959
Cast
Role: Ančka, Jitčina sestra