Helena Daňhelová

Head of Production, Secretary

Date of birth

1944

Date of death

23.09.2014

Place of death

Praha, Česká republika

Alternative names

Helena Harnachová (rodné jméno)

Filmography

Karaoke

2012

Cooperation

The Rehearsal

1991

Cooperation

Emergency Landing

1986

Cooperation

Dahome

1982

Cooperation

A Window's Limits

1982

Cooperation

Eugene among Us

1981

Production Manager

Agitprop

1981

Production Manager

Search for a Blue Tone

1980

Production Manager

When Teeth are Coming Through

1980

Production Manager

Vindobona

1980

Production Manager

Pub at Santa Claus

1973

Production Manager

The Story of a Soldier Hartman

1973

Production Manager

Hands

1973

Production Manager

Stubborn Lot

1973

Production Manager

The Double

1973

Production Manager

In a Submarine Zone

1972

Production Manager

The Trilogy

1972

Production Manager

A Hare in the Way

1972

Production Manager

The Party Goes On

1971

Production Manager

The Terminus

1970

Production Manager

The Wild Girl

1965

Production Manager