Jiří Maria Sieber

Actor

Date of birth

1959

Alternative names

Jiří M. Sieber

Filmography

Crazy Kingdom

2016
Cast
Role: troll Grum

Prague Cans

2014
Cast
Role: řidič dodávky

Don Juans

2013
Cast
Role: Šmíd

Czech Made Man

2011
Cast
Role: hráč

It's Gonna Get Worse

2007
Cast
Role: vyhazovač

Money Makes the Man

2006
Cast
Role: řidič pancéřového vozu 3

Lunacy

2005
Cast
Role: snový dozorce

Up and Down

2004
Cast

Devil Knows Why

2003
Cast
Role: ozbrojenec

Coal Tower

2002
Cast
Role: bodygard