Barbora Fišerová

Actress

Date of birth

20.05.1974

Place of birth

Praha, Československo

Alternative names

Bára Fišerová

Filmography

Christmas "Killing Joke"

2015

Cast

Role: učitelka hudebky Emilka

Prague Cans

2014

Cast

Role: sekretářka

Martin and Venus

2013

Cast

Role: učitelka baletu

Bastards III

2012

Cast

Devil's Bride

2011

Cast

Role: dvorní dáma královny

Habermann’s Mill

2010

Cast

Role: zdravotní sestra

T.M.A.

2009

Cast

Role: Markova matka

To Catch a Billionaire

2009

Cast

Role: Anka Agorová

Restart

2005

Cast

Role: dívka na toaletách v klubu

Non plus ultras

2004

Cast

Role: slečna na fotbale

Bad Joke

2003

Cast

Role: Agáta

Angelic Face

2002

Cast

Role: komorná Nicol