Kateřina Oujezdská

Assistant to Director, Assistant Director

Date of birth

27.06.1975

Alternative names

Kateřina Najbrt Oujezdská

Filmography

Places

2014
Cooperation
castingová režisérka

Two Nil

2012
Second Unit Director

Empties

2007
Assistant Director
I. asistentka režie

Rail Yard Blues

2006
Second Unit Director

Wrong Side Up

2005
Second Unit Director

Champions

2004
Second Unit Director

The Devil Knows Why

2003
Assistant Director
2. asistent režie

Year of the Devil

2002
Assistant Director

Dead Beetle

1998
Second Unit Director