Martina Formanová

Actress, Author

Date of birth

09.01.1966

Place of birth

Brno, Československo

Alternative names

Martina Zbořilová (rodné jméno), Martina Forman

Filmography

You Do Nothing Because You've Got No Good Reason

1991
Cast
Role: přítelkyně Huberta

Our Czech Song II

1990
Cast
Role: holka od ředitele

The Swedish Way

1989
Cast
Role: striptýzka

Tau

1988
Cast
Role: ufonka

Tainted Horseplay

1988
Cast
Role: závodnice