Zdeněk Mahdal

Actor, Dubbing Director, Dubber

Date of birth

10.06.1960

Place of birth

Moravská Třebová, Československo

Alternative names

Tomáš Marný (pseudonym)

Filmography

Hunters and Victims

2015
Cast
Role: šéf policistů

Veni, Vidi, Vici

2009
Cast
Role: Luboš

Dynamite

1989
Cast
Role: veterinář David Remeš

Every Girl Loves a Soldier

1987
Cast
Role: pomocník dozorčího roty

Fists in the Dark

1986
Cast
Role: emisar gestapa