Kostas Zerdaloglu

Actor

Date of birth

1953

Alternative names

Kostas Zerdaloglu Zerdas

Filmography

7 Days of Sins

2012
Cast
Role: Bozděch

Restart

2005
Cast
Role: vyhazovač

The City of the Sun

2005
Cast
Role: hubený dělník

Arthur, Merlin and the Prchliks

1995
Cast
Role: Ládínek

The Mulish Victor

1985
Cast
Role: Blančin muž

The Deluding Games of Love

1971
Cast
Role: sluha