Kristýna Nováková

Actress

Date of birth

24.04.1983

Place of birth

Praha, Československo

Alternative names

Kristýna Fuitová (1. provdaná), Kristýna Badinková (2. provdaná), Kristýna Fuitová-Nováková, Kristýna Fuitová Nováková, Kristýna Badinková Nováková

Filmography

Honeymoon

2013
Cast
Role: Renata, sestra nevěsty

Kooky

2010
Cast
Role: máma

Two Some

2009
Cast
Role: Veronika

Three Seasons in Hell

2009
Cast
Role: Dana

Night Owls

2008
Cast
Role: Martina

Catch the Doc!

2007
Cast
Role: sestřička Zuzanka/dvojnice Jany a Kláry

The Ro(c)k of Pariahs

2006
Cast
Role: Šárka

Cosy Dens

1999
Cast
Role: Jindřiška

Bringing Up Girls in Bohemia

1997
Cast
Role: Agáta

Awards

Vítěz

Festival: 31. dětský filmový a televizní festival Oty Hofmana

1999
Ostrov / Czech Republic
Cosy Dens

Vítěz

Festival: 31. dětský filmový a televizní festival Oty Hofmana

1999
Ostrov / Czech Republic
Cosy Dens