Jan Filipenský

Date of birth

1973

Alternative names

Jan Pavel Filipenský

Filmography

Satisfaction

2017

Cast

Role: Jitčin starší bratr

In the Land of Ash

2017

Cast

Role: velký muž

Market Chalet

2010

Cast

The Pagan Queen

2008

Cast

Role: kovář

Edith Piaf

2007

Cast

Role: polykač ohně

AVP: Alien Vs. Predator

2004

Cast

Role: Boris

The Spring of Life

2000

Cast

Role: ruský důstojník