Antonie Janková

Editor

Date of birth

11.01.1948

Alternative names

Hana Tomešová (rodné jméno), Antonie Janek (provdaná), Tonička Janková (pseudonym)

Filmography

Inside Mosul

2018

Film Editor

Markéta Wants Her Bag

2018

Film Editor

Universum Brdecka

2017

Film EditorCooperation

trailer

Normal Autistic Film

2016

Film Editor

The Gospel According to Brabenec

2015

Film EditorPerformers

Film Spa

2015

Film Editor

In Expectation

2015

Pedagogical management

Olga

2014

Film Editor

The Way Out

2014

Cast

Eugenic Minds

2013

Film Editor

Crooks

2013

Film Editor

The Tripoint

2011

Pedagogical management

For Semafor

2010

Film Editor

A Walk Worthwile

2009

Film Editor

Citizen Havel

2008

Film Editor

The Baluty Ghetto

2008

Film Editor

Night Owls

2008

Film Editor

God’s Stone Quarry

2005

Film Editor

Kha-chee-pae

2005

Film Editor

Things

2005

Pedagogical management

Peace to Their Soul

2004

Film Editor

The Devil Knows Why

2003

Film EditorCast

Role: sedlákova žena

Faithless Games

2003

Film Editor

Dreamless Nights

2003

Film Editor

spolupráce

Crimson Sails

2001

Film Editor

Battle for Life

2000

Film Editor

Absolute Love

1999

Film EditorCast

Role: poštovní úřednice

...Forever and Ever

1998

Film Editor

Awards

Vítěz

Event: Ceny TRILOBIT Beroun 2000

2000
Beroun / Czech Republic
Battle for Life