Zuzana Bláhová

Actress

Date of birth

1959

Alternative names

Zuzana Zímová-Klepáčová, Zuzana Zímová (rodné jméno), Zuzana Bláhová (provdaná)

Filmography

Go Back to Your Grave!

1989
Cast
Role: družinářka

Freelancing

1989
Cast
Role: letuška

The Green Wave

1982
Cast
Role: nevěsta

The Secret of the Steel Town

1978
Cast
Role: karnevalová maska