Alena Kautská

Actress

Date of birth

05.10.1921

Place of birth

Hranice u Přerova, Československo

Date of death

19??

Alternative names

Alena Hořejší (1. provdaná), Alena Hrabětová (2. provdaná)

Filmography

They Come from the Dark

1953
Cast
Role: chalupnice Svobodová

Kidnapped

1952
Cast
Role: cestující, matka dítěte

The Little Partisan

1950
Cast
Role: Marie, Hanušova žena

Mr Habětín Is Leaving

1949
Cast
Role: Lidka, služebná u Habětínových