Petra Vančíková

Actress

Date of birth

25.06.1966

Place of birth

Bratislava, Československo

Alternative names

Petronela Vančíková

Filmography

The Canary Connection

1993
Cast
Role: Teresa, dcera Dona Padreho

The Curse of the Hajns’ House

1988
Singer, Cast
Role: Soňa, dcera továrníka Hajna

The Hungry Seven

1988
Cast
Role: zdravotní sestra Kristýnka

The World Knows Nothing

1987
Cast
Role: Viola

The Downfall of the Secluded Berhof

1983
Singer, Cast
Role: Ulrika, Habigerova dcera