Szidi Tobias

Actress

Date of birth

28.05.1967

Place of birth

Královský Chlmec, Československo

Alternative names

Sidónia Tobiášová

Filmography

Scumbag

2020
Cast
Role: šéfredaktorka, Ondrova nadřízená

Hany

2014
Singer

Hostage

2014
Cast
Role: učitelka Vernerová

The Blacksmith from Woodham

2013
Cast
Role: zlá víla Muchomůrka

Oldies but Goldies

2012
Singer

The Confidant

2012
Cast
Role: ředitelka školy

It Will Stay between Us

2003
Cast
Role: Lea

Cruel Joys

2002
Cast
Role: Ilona

I Thank You for Each New Morning

1994
Cast
Role: Romka Kahlerová