Kamila Moučková

Actress, Moderator, News Reader, Television Employee

Date of birth

08.04.1928

Place of birth

Jihlava, Československo

Date of death

24.11.2020

Place of death

Praha, Česká republika

Alternative names

Kamila Nová (rodné jméno), Kamila Willigová (1. provdaná), Kamila Moučková (2. provdaná)

Filmography

The School Trip

2012
Cast
Role: Kamila

Witness

2009
Cast
Role: kamarádka Kamila

Bitch's Diary

2007
Cast
Role: babička

Those Few Days...

1968
Cast
Role: hlasatelka v televizi

The Famous Surgeon Dr Sammy

1966
Dubbing
Role: hlas lékařky

Two Tigers

1966
Cast
Role: tlumočnice

Kissing-time Ninety

1965
Cast
Role: německá novinářka Hilde Müllerová

The Evening

1962
Cast
Role: hlasatelka v televizi

Tereza

1961
Cast
Role: Jarmila Nováková, Bernardova kolegyně

A Woman as Good as Her Word

1952
Cast
Role: servírka v Mánesu