Ema Kreutzerová

Actress, Singer

Date of birth

23.02.1897

Date of death

19??

Alternative names

Ema Velenská (provdaná)

Filmography

Krakatit

1948
Cast
Role: Marike, komorná princezny

Spring Song

1944
Cast
Role: Kautská, sestra Franciho matky

The House of the Five Squirrels

1944
Cast
Role: přítelkyně paní Filomény, paní doktorová

Jan Cimbura

1941
Cast
Role: radová