Erich Fichtner

Actor

Date of birth

01.11.1915

Date of death

198?

Alternative names

Erik Fichtner

Filmography

Like Poison

1985
Cast
Role: úředník

Quiver of Fear

1983
Cast
Role: povozník pohřebního ústavu

Love between the Raindrops

1979
Cast
Role: šprýmař v tabarinu

I Won’t Conjure After Today

1978
Cast
Role: technik

Ball-Lighting

1978
Cast
Role: Fliegerův kamarád

Long Live Ghosts!

1977
Cast
Role: kastelán/trpaslík

“Mareček, Please Pass Me a Pen!”

1976
Cast
Role: Hujerův bratranec

What Is the Colour of Love?

1973
Cast
Role: pracovník laboratoře

The Cremator

1968
Cast
Role: ředitel krematoria/vyvolávač na pouti