Elizaveta Maximová

Actress, Singer

Date of birth

16.03.1992

Place of birth

Kazaň, Tatarstán, Rusko

Alternative names

Elizaveta Shvachko (rodné jméno)

Filmography

Kryštof

2021

Cast

Role: zdravotní sestra ve venkovské ordinaci

Droneman

2020

SingerCast

Role: zpěvačka na večírku

Listen

2019

Dubbing

Role: hlas Jany, Eliščiny kamarádky v telefonu

The Play

2019

Cast

Role: herečka Karolína Sluková

Scent of Oranges

2019

Cast

Role: Emina učitelka

Doc Martin: Greatest Case

2018

SingerCast

Role: studentka a policejní stážistka Klára Volná

Garden Store: Deserter

2017

Cast

Role: sovětská delegátka